2004 Grand Lake Classic

Race Overall
Place
Name Sex Age
Group
Time Age
Group
Place
1K 1 Tilden Zars M 6 & up 2:26 1
1K 2 Elizabeth Hogan F 4 5:18 1
1K 3 MacKenzie DePlata F 4 6:06 2
1K 4 Kaiya Steele F 5 6:08 1
1K 5 Marit May F 4 7:19 3
1K 6 Jasper Herring M 4 8:10 1
1K 7 Mark Knight M 5 8:39 1
1K 8 Thomas Murray M 4 10:34 2
1K 9 Quintin White M 3 11:11 1
1K 10 Sebastian Brower M 1-2 11:57 1
             
2K 1 Ben Hogan M 5-6 4:58 1
2K 2 Anna Hogan F 7-8 4:59 1
2K 3 Kyla Dickerson F 7-8 5:13 2
2K 4 Travis Potts M 9-10 5:15 1
2K 5 Samantha Miyochi F 11 & up 5:34 1
2K 6 Isaac Elliott M 7-8 6:02 1
2K 7 Sam Van Dreser M 7-8 6:52 2
2K 8 Linn Kelley F 5-6 7:10 1
2K 9 Grace Knight F 7-8 11:45 3
2K 10 Anna Van Dreser F 5-6 15:13 2
             
5K 1 Levin Zars M 10-12 18:22 1
5K 2 Alex Dickerson M 10-12 18:43 2
5K 3 Chris Higgins M 10-12 20:19 3
5K 4 Cordelia Zars F 10-12 21:01 1
5K 5 Elliott Higgins M 40-49 21:24 1
5K 6 Rebecca Thorsness F 10-12 22:28 2
5K 7 Mark Moore M 40-49 24:00 2
5K 8 Brunning Rangel M 20-29 25:35 1
5K 9 Elsa Kelly F 8-9 26:15 1
5K 10 Liz Mathieu F 40-49 28:12 1
5K 11 Kyle Potts M 10-12 29:30 4
5K 12 Terence Bradley M 40-49 30:36 3
5K 13 Mandie Rangel F 20-29 31:01 1
5K 14 Patricia Hesch F 40-49 31:07 2
5K 15 Gail Moore F 50-59 33:00 1
5K 16 Kerry Hefta F 40-49 34:27 3
5K 17 Kathryn Price F 30-39 36:10 1
5K 18 Shawna DePlata F 30-39 36:24 2
5K 19 Jeanne Kafer F 50-59 48:27 2
             
10K 1 James Reed M 20-29 30:07 1
10K 2 Mike Hogan M 30-39 31:58 1
10K 3 Clint Roberts M 50-59 32:14 1
10K 4 Mike Lohman M 50-59 33:20 2
10K 5 Phil White M 30-39 33:40 2
10K 6 Reed Zars M 40-49 34:31 1
10K 7 Wade Wilderman M 40-49 34:38 2
10K 8 Nat Dyck M 30-39 34:39 3
10K 9 Shawn Delaney M 40-49 34:40 3
10K 10 Jeff May M 40-49 34:49 4
10K 11 George Scott M 50-59 35:49 3
10K 12 Phil Delamere M 40-49 35:55 5
10K 13 Ben Frey M 20-29 36:16 2
10K 14 Patrick Brower M 40-49 36:22 6
10K 15 Phillip Corbett M 20-29 36:36 3
10K 16 Cecil Lockwood M 40-49 36:42 7
10K 17 Andy Herring M 30-39 37:17 4
10K 18 Peter Delamere M 30-39 37:27 5
10K 19 Tim Schuld M 50-59 37:38 4
10K 20 Sue Griffith F 40-49 37:44 1
10K 21 Ray Dickerson M 50-59 37:45 5
10K 22 Tim Carter M 60-69 38:01 1
10K 23 Marlo Crosby F 30-39 38:20 1
10K 24 Karen Hogan F 30-39 38:31 2
10K 25 Mike Young M 40-49 39:02 8
10K 26 Naomi Notman F 40-49 39:05 2
10K 27 Jason Carter M 30-39 39:16 6
10K 28 Karen Brown F 40-49 39:42 3
10K 29 Matthew Naschak M 13-19 40:23 1
10K 30 Grace Dyck F 60-69 42:06 1
10K 31 Dale Beverly M 40-49 42:10 9
10K 32 Greg Wright M 40-49 42:46 10
10K 33 Amy McGranahan F 30-39 42:57 3
10K 34 Tina Wilson F 40-49 43:34 4
10K 35 Mark Kelly M 50-59 44:48 6
10K 36 Mel Dyck M 60-69 45:13 2
10K 37 Paul Naschak M 40-49 45:16 11
10K 38 Alan Delamere M 60-69 45:39 3
10K 39 Cindy Eubank F 40-49 45:44 5
10K 40 Ron Belak M 40-49 46:06 12
10K 41 Patricia Radley F 40-49 46:09 6
10K 42 Mike Reilly M 50-59 47:04 7
10K 43 Diane Legner F 60-69 47:39 2
10K 44 Les Lockspeiser M 50-59 47:40 8
10K 45 Vanessa Margetts F 20-29 48:00 1
10K 46 Kevin Leroy M 30-39 48:30 7
10K 47 Lynn Koester M 60-69 49:52 4
10K 48 Jenni Swenson F 20-29 50:33 2
10K 49 Bill Gardner M 60-69 52:23 5
10K 50 Steve Wasson M 40-49 53:26 13
10K 51 Joseph Nesvaria M 30-39 53:48 8
10K 52 Nancy Lockspeiser F 60-69 55:36 3
10K 53 Wayne Hunter M 40-49 56:43 14
10K 54 Lisa Buchanan F 40-49 57:30 7
10K 55 Ken Driessel M 60-69 58:19 6
10K 56 Sammy Elliott M 10-12 59:49 1